2019 - 16 Kms

Recherche par mot-clé dans les résultats, cest ici

 

An.CourseCl.NomTempsCat.Naiss.ClubDo.
2019 16 kms 1 BONE Alexandre 01:09:54 SEM/ 0 524
2019 16 kms 2 BONHOMME Aurelien 01:11:08 SEM/ 0 Etoile Sportive Livarotaise Section Running 525
2019 16 kms 3 TAVERNIER Laurent 01:13:53 SEM/ 0 794
2019 16 kms 4 LE BLAIS Sylvain 01:14:24 V1M/ 0 Ca Lisieux 669
2019 16 kms 5 LINOIS Raphaél 01:15:52 SEM/ 0 709
2019 16 kms 6 LETHOREY Nicolas 01:15:56 SEM/ 0 706
2019 16 kms 7 CHABEAU Dany 01:16:01 V2M/ 0 Etoile Sportive Livarotaise Section Running 818
2019 16 kms 8 DURAND Frederic 01:16:19 V1M/ 0 833
2019 16 kms 9 THEVENON Benjamin 01:16:39 V1M/ 0 Les Rainettes Du Pays D Auge Deauville Trouville Triathlon 796
2019 16 kms 10 LEREVEREND Antoine 01:17:09 JUM/ 0 Caen Triathlon 701
2019 16 kms 11 VAN DEN ELSHOUT Adrianus 01:17:23 V1M/ 0 La Tribu Athletics 810
2019 16 kms 12 BONNO Michael 01:17:25 V1M/ 0 Udsp 14 526
2019 16 kms 13 SAUGUES Alexandre 01:17:42 SEM/ 0 Marne Et Gondoire 778
2019 16 kms 14 RINCE Alain 01:17:58 V2M/ 0 Ccap 771
2019 16 kms 15 CRIE Sébastien 01:19:02 V1M/ 0 558
2019 16 kms 16 LUET Jean-Pierre 01:19:11 V1M/ 0 As Renault Trucks 711
2019 16 kms 17 LETHOREY Franck 01:19:14 SEM/ 0 705
2019 16 kms 18 TURPIN Arnaud 01:19:20 V1M/ 0 Association Sportive Renault Trucks 807
2019 16 kms 19 LECLERC Julien 01:19:42 SEM/ 0 Courseulles Running 682
2019 16 kms 20 GILLE Axel 01:20:21 V1M/ 0 Ca Lisieux 610
2019 16 kms 21 BERNINI Julien 01:20:29 ESM/ 0 514
2019 16 kms 22 JACQUELINE Julien 01:21:43 SEM/ 0 642
2019 16 kms 23 SOUAMI Lounis 01:21:43 SEM/ 0 784
2019 16 kms 24 MAUDUIT Francois 01:21:51 SEM/ 0 Les Rainettes Du Pays D Auge 727
2019 16 kms 25 BODEY Xavier 01:22:08 V1M/ 0 523
2019 16 kms 26 SOCHON Sebastien 01:22:37 V1M/ 0 Team No Limit 782
2019 16 kms 27 DUPIN Julien 01:22:52 V1M/ 0 As Renault Trucks 582
2019 16 kms 28 PORCHER Olivier 01:23:20 V1M/ 0 757
2019 16 kms 29 LE BUAN Mickael 01:23:31 V1M/ 0 Association Sportive Renault Trucks 671
2019 16 kms 30 COSTIL Thierry 01:23:39 SEM/ 0 As Renault Trucks 553
2019 16 kms 31 HERFORT Allan 01:23:44 V1M/ 0 832
2019 16 kms 32 DREUX Serge 01:23:57 V2M/ 0 576
2019 16 kms 33 CAILLON Fabien 01:24:15 SEM/ 0 538
2019 16 kms 34 MOYER Xavier 01:24:27 V1M/ 0 Etoile Sportive Livarotaise Section Running 739
2019 16 kms 35 MOUFLE Jean-Pierre 01:24:51 SEM/ 0 738
2019 16 kms 36 MANCEAU Aurélien 01:24:58 SEM/ 0 Asptt La Roche Sur Yon 715
2019 16 kms 37 VIEILLARD David 01:25:39 V1M/ 0 814
2019 16 kms 38 MANCEL Jean Gerard 01:25:50 V2M/ 0 717
2019 16 kms 39 HUET Quentin 01:25:54 SEM/ 0 639
2019 16 kms 40 BERTEN Arnaud 01:26:04 V1M/ 0 515
2019 16 kms 41 HEM Line 01:26:07 SEF/ 0 633
2019 16 kms 42 LE BLAIS Philippe 01:26:12 V2M/ 0 Egas 668
2019 16 kms 43 BOUCHARD Tony 01:26:37 SEM/ 0 527
2019 16 kms 44 LE CHAT Alexandre 01:26:43 SEM/ 0 672
2019 16 kms 45 MAHEU Benoit 01:26:58 V1M/ 0 713
2019 16 kms 46 ROUILLER Laurent 01:27:04 V2M/ 0 Etoile Sportive Livarotaise Section Running 773
2019 16 kms 47 BERMOND Clement 01:27:13 SEM/ 0 Ca Lisieux 513
2019 16 kms 48 JEAN Antoine 01:27:18 SEM/ 0 644
2019 16 kms 49 DUVAL Fabrice 01:27:23 SEM/ 0 586
2019 16 kms 50 DURAND Sebastien 01:27:33 V1M/ 0 585
2019 16 kms 51 LETELLIER Vincent 01:27:45 SEM/ 0 704
2019 16 kms 52 DERIAUX Philippe 01:27:48 V1M/ 0 567
2019 16 kms 53 LEMENAND .Stephane 01:27:53 V2M/ 0 694
2019 16 kms 54 CASSIGNEUL Xavier 01:28:02 V1M/ 0 La Tribu Athletics 541
2019 16 kms 55 LE TALLEC Yann 01:28:10 V1M/ 0 825
2019 16 kms 56 LEENDERS Franck 01:28:16 V1M/ 0 684
2019 16 kms 57 LANOE Laurent 01:28:16 V1M/ 0 Association Sportive Renault Trucks 658
2019 16 kms 58 LELIARD Jean6Marie 01:28:18 V2M/ 0 As Renault Trucks 689
2019 16 kms 59 JEGO Michel 01:28:59 V3M/ 0 Ccap 645
2019 16 kms 60 COUVIGNY Pierre Valerie 01:29:03 ESM/ 0 557
2019 16 kms 61 PERRIER Lionel 01:29:47 V3M/ 0 749
2019 16 kms 62 HOUSSAYE Romain 01:30:05 SEM/ 0 638
2019 16 kms 63 FERCOCQ Stephane 01:30:12 V2M/ 0 S/L Sc Herouville Athletisme 591
2019 16 kms 64 NIGER Fabienne 01:30:29 V1F/ 0 742
2019 16 kms 65 GODEAU Yohann 01:30:35 V1M/ 0 612
2019 16 kms 66 HULIN Vincent 01:30:35 V1M/ 0 640
2019 16 kms 67 GUERET Frederic 01:30:44 V1M/ 0 620
2019 16 kms 68 TOUCHARD Louis 01:30:50 V2M/ 0 800
2019 16 kms 69 CATHERINE Emmanuel 01:30:52 V1M/ 0 Ao2C 542
2019 16 kms 70 GUINCETRE Damien 01:30:57 SEM/ 0 627
2019 16 kms 71 THINARD Roland 01:31:07 SEM/ 0 Les Rainettes Du Pays D Auge 797
2019 16 kms 72 GAULTIER Michael 01:31:18 V2M/ 0 Les Rainettes Du Pays D Auge 605
2019 16 kms 73 SANDERS Laetitia 01:31:20 V1F/ 0 Etoile Sportive Livarotaise Section Running 777
2019 16 kms 74 LEGEARD Teddy 01:31:21 SEM/ 0 688
2019 16 kms 75 MELLIER Richard 01:31:23 V1M/ 0 728
2019 16 kms 76 BRINDLEY Philippe 01:31:32 V1M/ 0 532
2019 16 kms 77 DESLANDES Benjamin 01:31:32 SEM/ 0 Ca Lisieux 568
2019 16 kms 78 HERMILLY Julien 01:32:04 V1M/ 0 635
2019 16 kms 79 MARTIN Cedric 01:32:17 SEM/ 0 820
2019 16 kms 80 SAVARY Léo 01:32:47 JUM/ 0 822
2019 16 kms 81 DUPREY Alain 01:32:49 V3M/ 0 584
2019 16 kms 82 LAUTOUR Emmanuel 01:33:29 V1M/ 0 665
2019 16 kms 83 MARTIN Nicolas 01:33:33 V1M/ 0 723
2019 16 kms 84 GRIMAULT Eric 01:34:03 V1M/ 0 619
2019 16 kms 85 LECLERC Pascal 01:34:42 V2M/ 0 683
2019 16 kms 86 DUBOURG Antoine 01:34:45 JUM/ 0 Es Troarn Athletisme 577
2019 16 kms 87 SAVARY Marie Laure 01:35:05 V1F/ 0 821
2019 16 kms 88 LANGLAIS Johann 01:35:14 V1M/ 0 831
2019 16 kms 89 LECLEIRE Jean-Marc 01:35:23 V1M/ 0 681
2019 16 kms 90 HEAS Yannick 01:35:37 V2M/ 0 Etoile Sportive Livarotaise Section Running 630
2019 16 kms 91 ROUX David 01:35:44 V2M/ 0 775
2019 16 kms 92 VALLERY Cyril 01:35:48 V1M/ 0 As Renault Trucks 809
2019 16 kms 93 SEBIRE Isabelle 01:36:08 V1F/ 0 Es Falaisienne 781
2019 16 kms 94 GAUCLIN Yann 01:36:11 V1M/ 0 604
2019 16 kms 95 LE BARON Nicolas 01:36:16 V1M/ 0 Triathlon Cote D Amour 666
2019 16 kms 96 STOREZ Clément 01:36:20 SEM/ 0 S/L Estuaire De La Dives Athletic Club 786
2019 16 kms 97 TOUTAIN Cedric 01:36:33 V1M/ 0 802
2019 16 kms 98 BOURDIN Hadrien 01:36:34 SEM/ 0 529
2019 16 kms 99 MARTIN Marine 01:36:50 SEF/ 0 722
2019 16 kms 100 PETIT Yohan 01:36:54 SEM/ 0 751
2019 16 kms 101 AGIS Nathalie 01:36:57 V1F/ 0 500
2019 16 kms 102 ASSIRATI Bernard 01:37:09 V1M/ 0 503
2019 16 kms 103 BERTHAUX Jacques 01:37:13 V2M/ 0 516
2019 16 kms 104 TRAVERT Sylvain 01:37:25 V1M/ 0 804
2019 16 kms 105 SAUSSEREAU Elodie 01:37:36 V1F/ 0 780
2019 16 kms 106 CHAMBEY Beatrice 01:37:38 V1F/ 0 S/L Es Troarn Athletisme 543
2019 16 kms 107 LE PETIT Francois-Regis 01:37:44 V2M/ 0 675
2019 16 kms 108 CLAUS Philippe 01:37:47 V2M/ 0 S/L Es Troarn Athletisme 549
2019 16 kms 109 LEBLOND Cyril 01:37:52 V1M/ 0 677
2019 16 kms 110 BARRE Claire 01:38:01 SEF/ 0 S/L Estuaire De La Dives Athletic Club 508
2019 16 kms 111 BIGNON Thibault 01:38:03 SEM/ 0 520
2019 16 kms 112 HEBERT Frederic 01:38:16 V2M/ 0 631
2019 16 kms 113 MOULINET Vincent 01:38:22 SEM/ 0 824
2019 16 kms 114 FOURTANE Francky 01:38:26 V1M/ 0 Ca Lisieux 598
2019 16 kms 115 LEMAITRE Vincent 01:38:43 V1M/ 0 691
2019 16 kms 116 POUPRY Emmanuelle 01:38:46 SEF/ 0 Ca Lisieux 758
2019 16 kms 117 PIMBE Laurent 01:39:12 SEM/ 0 754
2019 16 kms 118 LAPERSONNE William 01:39:22 V1M/ 0 660
2019 16 kms 119 SAUSSAIS Louis-Pepito 01:39:27 V2M/ 0 779
2019 16 kms 120 GANIVET Pascal 01:39:28 V2M/ 0 602
2019 16 kms 121 MARIE Sebastien 01:39:36 V1M/ 0 Uscc Triathlon 721
2019 16 kms 122 GUERET Theo 01:39:37 JUM/ 0 621
2019 16 kms 123 LEGAY Jerome 01:39:48 V1F/ 0 687
2019 16 kms 124 LEVIOT Jean Franéois 01:39:51 V4M/ 0 707
2019 16 kms 125 MANCEAU-VALENTIN Boris 01:39:57 SEM/ 0 716
2019 16 kms 126 LALY Benoét 01:40:07 SEM/ 0 654
2019 16 kms 127 LE BENOIST Stéphane 01:40:26 V1M/ 0 Rccn 667
2019 16 kms 128 SOUBIEN Adrien 01:40:45 SEM/ 0 785
2019 16 kms 129 BOULLIN Martial 01:40:49 V1M/ 0 528
2019 16 kms 130 VICENTE Angel 01:40:59 V1M/ 0 813
2019 16 kms 131 SWINGEDOUW Florent 01:41:06 SEM/ 0 791
2019 16 kms 132 BUNEL Julien 01:41:33 SEM/ 0 536
2019 16 kms 133 ZELLER Marcouf 01:41:37 V2M/ 0 As Renault Trucks 816
2019 16 kms 134 CHEVAL Christophe 01:41:42 V2M/ 0 546
2019 16 kms 135 MICHEL Philippe 01:41:56 V1M/ 0 732
2019 16 kms 136 SUARD Isabelle 01:41:58 V1F/ 0 Usccjoggers 788
2019 16 kms 137 MARIE DIT DALET Laurent 01:42:05 V1M/ 0 720
2019 16 kms 138 PSUJA Eric 01:42:10 V1M/ 0 760
2019 16 kms 139 CHICHE Yan 01:42:27 SEM/ 0 548
2019 16 kms 140 NICOLE Bruno 01:42:29 V1M/ 0 740
2019 16 kms 141 BUHOT Jean Claude 01:42:30 V3M/ 0 535
2019 16 kms 142 LE CUNFF Fabien 01:42:30 SEM/ 0 673
2019 16 kms 143 PONTOIS Cédric 01:42:33 V1M/ 0 756
2019 16 kms 144 JULES Christophe 01:42:36 V1M/ 0 650
2019 16 kms 145 ROUSSEL Francois 01:42:45 V2M/ 0 774
2019 16 kms 146 JAILLANT Olivier 01:42:49 V1M/ 0 643
2019 16 kms 147 MORIN Valentin 01:43:00 SEM/ 0 736
2019 16 kms 148 RAZET Helene 01:43:02 V1F/ 0 Es Falaisienne 766
2019 16 kms 149 LAPERSONNE Delphine 01:43:03 V1F/ 0 659
2019 16 kms 150 PAUNET Nicolas 01:43:06 V1M/ 0 As Renault Trucks 747
2019 16 kms 151 RESTOUT Jeanpaul 01:43:09 V3M/ 0 S/L Es Troarn Athletisme 770
2019 16 kms 152 FOSSET Sébastien 01:43:14 SEM/ 0 596
2019 16 kms 153 TESSON Franck 01:43:15 V1M/ 0 795
2019 16 kms 154 RAZET Michel 01:43:15 V2M/ 0 Es Falaisienne 767
2019 16 kms 155 LAMOTTE Gauthier 01:43:20 SEM/ 0 656
2019 16 kms 156 HAMON Pauline 01:43:32 SEF/ 0 629
2019 16 kms 157 ROYER Cyrille 01:43:45 V1M/ 0 776
2019 16 kms 158 BINET Nicolas 01:43:55 V1M/ 0 521
2019 16 kms 159 VALLA Mathieu 01:43:59 V1M/ 0 808
2019 16 kms 160 GRIHANGNE Philippe 01:44:01 V1M/ 0 618
2019 16 kms 161 ALEPEE David 01:44:04 V1M/ 0 Running Club Campigny 501
2019 16 kms 162 TOUZE Maxime 01:44:08 SEM/ 0 803
2019 16 kms 163 PRINGAULT Estelle 01:44:11 V1F/ 0 S/L Es Troarn Athletisme 759
2019 16 kms 164 GARAND Christophe 01:44:19 V2M/ 0 Rccn 603
2019 16 kms 165 TESSIER Alexis 01:44:25 SEM/ 0 834
2019 16 kms 166 MANGEANT Cyril 01:44:30 SEM/ 0 719
2019 16 kms 167 COUTADEUR Etienne 01:44:38 V1M/ 0 Asat Caen 556
2019 16 kms 168 BELKACEM Myriam 01:45:07 V2F/ 0 Ccap 510
2019 16 kms 169 OSBORN James 01:45:08 SEM/ 0 745
2019 16 kms 170 GUERIN Antoine 01:45:08 SEM/ 0 Lc Bretteville Sur Odon 622
2019 16 kms 171 MENIEL Julien 01:45:09 V1M/ 0 730
2019 16 kms 172 BIGNON Frederic 01:45:15 V2M/ 0 519
2019 16 kms 173 LAMBERT Emmanuel 01:45:23 V1M/ 0 Rccn 655
2019 16 kms 174 CORDIER Thomas 01:45:32 SEM/ 0 552
2019 16 kms 175 BRUNSON Eric 01:45:41 V1M/ 0 533
2019 16 kms 176 SUARD Fréderic 01:46:01 V1M/ 0 787
2019 16 kms 177 LEBREUILLY Baptiste 01:46:25 SEM/ 0 679
2019 16 kms 178 RAULT Aurelien 01:46:31 SEM/ 0 Montivilliers Jogging 764
2019 16 kms 179 COMBIS Aude 01:46:35 V1F/ 0 551
2019 16 kms 180 MISERAY Philippe 01:46:36 V2M/ 0 734
2019 16 kms 181 DUVAL Sebastien 01:46:42 V1M/ 0 587
2019 16 kms 182 TROUVE Hervé 01:46:48 V2M/ 0 806
2019 16 kms 183 GALLAIS Adele 01:46:51 SEF/ 0 Lc Bretteville Sur Odon 600
2019 16 kms 184 BUFFETTI Bertrand 01:46:52 V1M/ 0 Lc Bretteville Sur Odon 534
2019 16 kms 185 HERFORT Yannick 01:46:57 V1M/ 0 634
2019 16 kms 186 RIVERAIN Quentin 01:47:11 SEM/ 0 772
2019 16 kms 187 GRIERE Laurent 01:47:14 V2M/ 0 617
2019 16 kms 188 CHATEAU Marion 01:47:32 SEF/ 0 544
2019 16 kms 189 LIA Idun 01:47:38 SEF/ 0 708
2019 16 kms 190 BALU Laurent 01:47:42 V2M/ 0 Lc Bretteville Sur Odon 506
2019 16 kms 191 DIESNIS Delphine 01:47:47 SEF/ 0 Cal Lisieux 573
2019 16 kms 192 MAIGNAN Pascal 01:47:48 V3M/ 0 Ccap 714
2019 16 kms 193 LAINE Jean Pascal 01:47:53 V2M/ 0 652
2019 16 kms 194 DUMAS Melanie 01:48:09 SEF/ 0 Es Troarn Athletisme 581
2019 16 kms 195 PHILIPPE-HERMILLY Pauline 01:48:09 SEF/ 0 752
2019 16 kms 196 DUPONT Edwige 01:48:15 SEF/ 0 583
2019 16 kms 197 LOISEAU Tony 01:48:21 SEM/ 0 Tony Loiseau 710
2019 16 kms 198 BARBIER Jessica 01:48:35 SEF/ 0 507
2019 16 kms 199 RENOU Paul 01:48:37 SEM/ 0 Caen Triathlon 769
2019 16 kms 200 CHIAMONE Richard 01:48:54 V2M/ 0 547
2019 16 kms 201 JOLY Céline 01:49:04 V1F/ 0 647
2019 16 kms 202 JOLY Gregoire 01:49:05 V1M/ 0 648
2019 16 kms 203 HEUZE Jean-Jacques 01:49:06 V1M/ 0 Montivilliers Jogging 636
2019 16 kms 204 DEVERRE Jean-Paul 01:49:12 V2M/ 0 571
2019 16 kms 205 HOLLOCOU Laurence 01:49:16 V1F/ 0 Lc Bretteville Sur Odon 637
2019 16 kms 206 TROUVE David 01:49:22 V2M/ 0 805
2019 16 kms 207 NICOLLE Alexis 01:49:35 V1M/ 0 741
2019 16 kms 208 DAJON Denis 01:49:41 V2M/ 0 559
2019 16 kms 209 TOULLERON Camille 01:50:00 SEF/ 0 801
2019 16 kms 210 LAINE Jéréme 01:50:20 SEM/ 0 653
2019 16 kms 211 GUILLIN Lucile 01:50:22 SEF/ 0 Lc Bretteville Sur Odon 625
2019 16 kms 212 TARIZZO Violaine 01:50:39 SEF/ 0 793
2019 16 kms 213 GAUTIER GERZE Delphine 01:50:48 V1F/ 0 606
2019 16 kms 214 PAUMIER Pascal 01:50:49 V2M/ 0 823
2019 16 kms 215 DUFAYEL Frédéric 01:51:10 V1M/ 0 Eole 579
2019 16 kms 216 LE BORGNE Bruno 01:51:13 V2M/ 0 670
2019 16 kms 217 LECELLIER Isabelle 01:51:24 V2F/ 0 S/L U.S.O Mondeville 680
2019 16 kms 218 LEMARIE Pascale 01:51:27 V2F/ 0 Les Gros Mollets 693
2019 16 kms 219 LEMARIE Fabrice 01:51:27 V2M/ 0 Les Gros Mollets 692
2019 16 kms 220 GALLEE Sébastien 01:51:27 V1M/ 0 Les Gros Mollets 601
2019 16 kms 221 DESPRES Nathalie 01:51:28 V1F/ 0 Jog Loisirs Combourg 570
2019 16 kms 222 DELEEZSNIDER Christophe 01:51:40 V1M/ 0 La Tribu Athletics 566
2019 16 kms 223 LUQUAS Eric 01:51:41 V2M/ 0 La Tribu Athletics 712
2019 16 kms 224 FLAIS Mickaél 01:51:41 V1M/ 0 La Tribu Athletics 595
2019 16 kms 225 ROUBLIN Charlene 01:52:00 SEF/ 0 819
2019 16 kms 226 GERVAIS Arthur 01:52:09 SEM/ 0 608
2019 16 kms 227 DIESNIS Jimmy 01:52:23 SEM/ 0 574
2019 16 kms 228 TAILLEUX Raéssa 01:52:30 V1F/ 0 792
2019 16 kms 229 GILLES Rachel 01:52:39 V2F/ 0 S/L Es Troarn Athletisme 611
2019 16 kms 230 PITON Gilles 01:52:57 V3M/ 0 755
2019 16 kms 231 LENOIR Nicoals 01:52:57 V1M/ 0 697
2019 16 kms 232 CASSIGNEUL Anne Lise 01:53:48 SEF/ 0 La Tribu Athletics 539
2019 16 kms 233 CASSIGNEUL Daniel 01:53:49 V3M/ 0 La Tribu Athletics 540
2019 16 kms 234 GUIDOT Laurent 01:54:01 V1M/ 0 623
2019 16 kms 235 HURAUT Franéois 01:54:10 V2M/ 0 Montivilliers Jogging 641
2019 16 kms 236 THIVOLET Arnaud 01:54:20 V1M/ 0 798
2019 16 kms 237 HEBERT Laurent 01:54:37 V2M/ 0 Rccn 632
2019 16 kms 238 SUPPLICE Sandrine 01:54:40 V1F/ 0 790
2019 16 kms 239 MANCIOPPI Lionel 01:54:59 SEM/ 0 718
2019 16 kms 240 MICLOT Sébastien 01:54:59 SEM/ 0 733
2019 16 kms 241 BOFFA Jean Paul 01:55:02 V2M/ 0 828
2019 16 kms 242 MANTEL Angelique 01:55:02 V1F/ 0 827
2019 16 kms 243 LATORRE TOMAS Myriam 01:55:18 SEF/ 0 662
2019 16 kms 244 AYOUB Jean-Baptiste 01:55:18 V1M/ 0 505
2019 16 kms 245 MERCIER Lionel 01:55:28 V3M/ 0 S/L U.S.O Mondeville 731
2019 16 kms 246 GOUVILLE Christophe 01:55:38 SEM/ 0 615
2019 16 kms 247 FAUQUEUX Pierre 01:55:39 ESM/ 0 590
2019 16 kms 248 LEMOINE Lucile 01:55:42 ESF/ 0 696
2019 16 kms 249 GOURDIN Magali 01:55:46 V1F/ 0 S/L Es Troarn Athletisme 614
2019 16 kms 250 RAZE Céline 01:55:46 V1F/ 0 Es Troarn Athletisme 765
2019 16 kms 251 BEVOLO Catherine 01:55:46 V2F/ 0 S/L Es Troarn Athletisme 517
2019 16 kms 252 SOREL Florent 01:56:01 V1M/ 0 783
2019 16 kms 253 GUILLAUME Gaffé 01:56:03 SEM/ 0 624
2019 16 kms 254 EL HAGE Karine 01:56:13 V1F/ 0 Uscm 588
2019 16 kms 255 MENIEL Elodie 01:56:14 V1F/ 0 Atscaf 729
2019 16 kms 256 FABRY Jean-Francois 01:56:33 V1M/ 0 Montivilliers Jogging 589
2019 16 kms 257 VAUMOUSSE Ludovic 01:56:49 SEM/ 0 812
2019 16 kms 258 CHAUVET Emilie 01:56:58 SEF/ 0 545
2019 16 kms 259 PAPILLON Théo 01:57:03 SEM/ 0 746
2019 16 kms 260 DE FIENNE Aurore 01:57:05 SEF/ 0 829
2019 16 kms 261 NICOLLE Lucie 01:57:06 SEF/ 0 830
2019 16 kms 262 GUIOC Jacky 01:57:17 V3M/ 0 628
2019 16 kms 263 BLONDEL Maryse 01:57:36 V2F/ 0 522
2019 16 kms 264 FEVRIER Frédéric 01:57:45 SEM/ 0 593
2019 16 kms 265 SULMA Joel 01:57:55 V3M/ 0 Montivilliers Jogging 789
2019 16 kms 266 LELIEVRE Amelie 01:57:58 SEF/ 0 690
2019 16 kms 267 BEAUJOUAN Valérie 01:58:20 V2F/ 0 509
2019 16 kms 268 PELLETIER Eric 01:58:21 V1M/ 0 748
2019 16 kms 269 BREAVOINE Cecile 01:59:51 SEF/ 0 531
2019 16 kms 270 GERMAIN Charles-Louis 02:00:04 SEM/ 0 607
2019 16 kms 271 LETELLIER Julie 02:00:05 SEF/ 0 703
2019 16 kms 272 QUENTIN Emmanuel 02:00:05 V1M/ 0 Cal Lisieux 763
2019 16 kms 273 RENARD Corinne 02:00:05 V2F/ 0 Cal Athletisme Lisieux 768
2019 16 kms 274 GOUDE Stéphanie 02:00:06 V1F/ 0 Ca Lisieux 613
2019 16 kms 275 COULON Lydie 02:00:06 V1F/ 0 Ca Lisieux 554
2019 16 kms 276 GESLIN Ludivine 02:00:09 V1F/ 0 609
2019 16 kms 277 DECOODT Chloé 02:00:11 SEF/ 0 562
2019 16 kms 278 BIGNON Elise 02:00:11 SEF/ 0 518
2019 16 kms 279 DEHAIL Carole 02:00:31 V1F/ 0 Les Violettes 563
2019 16 kms 280 GUILLOUX Mickael 02:01:47 SEM/ 0 626
2019 16 kms 281 TONANI Steven 02:01:55 SEM/ 0 799
2019 16 kms 282 DESPERQUES Gerald 02:02:37 V3M/ 0 569
2019 16 kms 283 LEREVEREND Pascal 02:02:56 V2M/ 0 702
2019 16 kms 284 YANNOU Stéphanie 02:03:05 V1F/ 0 Rccn 815
2019 16 kms 285 LE GAC Mickael 02:03:22 V1M/ 0 674
2019 16 kms 286 LAUNAY Stéphanie 02:03:54 SEF/ 0 664
2019 16 kms 287 LAUNAY Jerome 02:03:55 SEM/ 0 663
2019 16 kms 288 LAPORTE Kevin 02:03:55 SEM/ 0 661
2019 16 kms 289 LANGLOIS Steven 02:04:58 SEM/ 0 657
2019 16 kms 290 LEPELTIER Anne 02:05:41 SEF/ 0 699
2019 16 kms 291 LEPELTIER Marc 02:05:41 V3M/ 0 700
2019 16 kms 292 LEBLOND Vincent 02:05:52 SEM/ 0 678
2019 16 kms 293 MOUADDINE Stéphanie 02:07:32 V1F/ 0 Kms De L?Esperance Kde 737
2019 16 kms 294 CUDENNEC Solenn 02:07:37 SEF/ 0 826
2019 16 kms 295 DARCILLON Cecile 02:07:48 SEF/ 0 561
2019 16 kms 296 ANFRAY Gildas 02:07:49 V1M/ 0 502
2019 16 kms 297 JOIGNEAUX Emilie 02:09:11 SEF/ 0 646
2019 16 kms 298 MATTHIEU Roblin 02:09:38 SEM/ 0 726
2019 16 kms 299 COURATIN Claire 02:09:38 SEF/ 0 555
2019 16 kms 300 PETIT Alexandre 02:09:46 SEM/ 0 750
2019 16 kms 301 DUMAS Laetitia 02:10:55 V1F/ 0 580
2019 16 kms 302 AUGUSTE Flavien 02:10:57 V1M/ 0 504
2019 16 kms 303 FEUARDENT Matthys 02:11:53 ESM/ 0 592
2019 16 kms 304 FIQUET Patrick 02:12:18 V2M/ 0 594
2019 16 kms 305 DELATTRE Lise 02:13:06 V1F/ 0 565
2019 16 kms 306 QUENEC'HDU Fabienne 02:13:10 V2F/ 0 Run N Cave 762
2019 16 kms 307 QUENEC'HDU Bruno 02:15:26 V2M/ 0 761
2019 16 kms 308 DALARUN Veronique 02:16:01 V2F/ 0 560
2019 16 kms 309 NOEL Severine 02:17:53 SEF/ 0 744
2019 16 kms 310 CADIEU Marjorie 02:18:13 V2F/ 0 Run N Cave 537
2019 16 kms 311 NOEL Elodie 02:19:36 SEF/ 0 743
2019 16 kms 312 LEFRANCOIS Claire 02:20:46 V1F/ 0 686
2019 16 kms 313 DILASSER Laurent 02:22:29 V2M/ 0 575
2019 16 kms 314 KALINSKY Sandrine 02:47:48 V1F/ 0 651
2019 16 kms 315 DELAPIERRE Béatrice 02:47:48 V2F/ 0 Caen Athletic Club* 564
2019 16 kms 316 LEBLOND Caroline 02:47:48 SEF/ 0 676
2019 16 kms 999 PILLU Pascale 00:00:00 V3F/ 0 Acva 753
2019 16 kms 999 BELLAMY Jean-Louis 00:00:00 V2M/ 0 As Renault Trucks 511
2019 16 kms 999 BELMONT Audrey 00:00:00 SEF/ 0 512
2019 16 kms 999 BREAVOINE Camille 00:00:00 SEF/ 0 530
2019 16 kms 999 COLOMBE Isabelle 00:00:00 V2F/ 0 S/L Estuaire De La Dives Athletic Club 550
2019 16 kms 999 DEVIN Catherine 00:00:00 V2F/ 0 Riva Courir 572
2019 16 kms 999 DUCHENE Jean-Claude 00:00:00 V2M/ 0 As Renault Trucks 578
2019 16 kms 999 FOULON Frédéric 00:00:00 V1M/ 0 Courbevoie Athletisme Club Et Loisir 597
2019 16 kms 999 FRUGIER Frédérique 00:00:00 V2F/ 0 599
2019 16 kms 999 GRIERE Arnaud 00:00:00 V1M/ 0 616
2019 16 kms 999 JOURDAN Rémy 00:00:00 SEM/ 0 649
2019 16 kms 999 LEFRANC David 00:00:00 V1M/ 0 685
2019 16 kms 999 LEMERCIER Alain 00:00:00 V3M/ 0 Evreux Ac * 695
2019 16 kms 999 LENOT Emilie 00:00:00 SEF/ 0 Sdis14 698
2019 16 kms 999 MASTOUMECQ Aline 00:00:00 V2F/ 0 S/L Uso Mondeville 724
2019 16 kms 999 MASTOUMECQ Bruno 00:00:00 V1M/ 0 725
2019 16 kms 999 MISPELAERE Benoit 00:00:00 V1M/ 0 As Renault Trucks 735
2019 16 kms 999 VAN DEN EYNDE Boris 00:00:00 SEM/ 0 811
2019 16 kms 999 GORET Nicoas 00:00:00 SEM/ 0 817